Schedule

results

table

#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
1
14
7
7
0
18
8
+10
28
2
14
7
3
4
18
11
+7
24
3
14
6
5
3
18
12
+6
23
4
14
6
3
5
24
18
+6
21
5
14
6
5
3
10
12
+1
20
6
14
4
6
4
10
11
-1
18
7
14
4
6
4
16
18
-2
18
8
14
3
4
7
8
14
-6
13
9
14
2
4
8
13
20
-7
10
10
14
2
3
9
7
21
-14
9
15:00
Bayelsa United Bayelsa United
2
Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes
0
15:00
Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
3
Akwa Starlets Akwa Starlets
0
15:00
Lobi Stars Lobi Stars
0
Wikki Tourist Wikki Tourist
2
15:00
Abia Warriors Abia Warriors
2
Doma United Doma United
0
15:00
Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers
1
Rivers United Rivers United
1
15:00
Shooting Stars Shooting Stars
0
Enyimba Enyimba
0
15:00
Gombe United Gombe United
0
Akwa United Akwa United
1
15:00
El Kanemi Warriors El Kanemi Warriors
2
Plateau United Plateau United
2
15:00
Remo Stars Remo Stars
4
Kwara United Kwara United
0
13:00
Nasarawa United Nasarawa United
1
Bendel Insurance Bendel Insurance
1
15:00
Rivers United Rivers United
2
Doma United Doma United
0
15:00
Rivers United Rivers United
1
Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
0
15:00
Wikki Tourist Wikki Tourist
1
Rivers United Rivers United
1
15:00
Rivers United Rivers United
2
Bayelsa United Bayelsa United
1
15:00
Doma United Doma United
0
Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers
0
15:00
Wikki Tourist Wikki Tourist
4
Abia Warriors Abia Warriors
0
15:00
Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes
0
Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
2
15:00
Kwara United Kwara United
1
Nasarawa United Nasarawa United
0
15:00
Plateau United Plateau United
1
Remo Stars Remo Stars
2
15:00
Akwa United Akwa United
2
El Kanemi Warriors El Kanemi Warriors
0
15:00
Enyimba Enyimba
5
Gombe United Gombe United
0
15:00
Bendel Insurance Bendel Insurance
1
Shooting Stars Shooting Stars
1
15:00
Akwa Starlets Akwa Starlets
1
Lobi Stars Lobi Stars
1
15:00
Bayelsa United Bayelsa United
2
Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
1
15:00
Lobi Stars Lobi Stars
1
Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes
0
15:00
Abia Warriors Abia Warriors
3
Akwa Starlets Akwa Starlets
0
15:00
Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers
3
Wikki Tourist Wikki Tourist
0
15:00
Gombe United Gombe United
0
Bendel Insurance Bendel Insurance
0
15:00
El Kanemi Warriors El Kanemi Warriors
0
Enyimba Enyimba
1
15:00
Remo Stars Remo Stars
1
Akwa United Akwa United
0
15:00
Kwara United Kwara United
1
Plateau United Plateau United
1
15:00
Nasarawa United Nasarawa United
1
Shooting Stars Shooting Stars
0
15:00
Akwa United Akwa United
3
Kwara United Kwara United
1
13:00
Akwa Starlets Akwa Starlets
1
Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers
1
15:00
Doma United Doma United
2
Bayelsa United Bayelsa United
1
15:00
Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes
3
Abia Warriors Abia Warriors
0
15:00
Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
1
Lobi Stars Lobi Stars
0
15:00
Plateau United Plateau United
1
Nasarawa United Nasarawa United
0
15:00
Shooting Stars Shooting Stars
3
Gombe United Gombe United
0
15:00
Enyimba Enyimba
1
Remo Stars Remo Stars
1
15:00
Bendel Insurance Bendel Insurance
2
El Kanemi Warriors El Kanemi Warriors
1
07:00
Rivers United Rivers United
1
Akwa Starlets Akwa Starlets
0
15:00
Bayelsa United Bayelsa United
3
Lobi Stars Lobi Stars
0
15:00
Doma United Doma United
2
Wikki Tourist Wikki Tourist
0
15:00
El Kanemi Warriors El Kanemi Warriors
0
Shooting Stars Shooting Stars
0
15:00
Remo Stars Remo Stars
1
Bendel Insurance Bendel Insurance
1
15:00
Kwara United Kwara United
1
Enyimba Enyimba
2
15:00
Plateau United Plateau United
1
Akwa United Akwa United
0
15:00
Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers
0
Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes
0
14:00
Abia Warriors Abia Warriors
0
Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
0
15:00
Nasarawa United Nasarawa United
0
Gombe United Gombe United
0
15:00
Lobi Stars Lobi Stars
3
Rivers United Rivers United
2
15:00
Lobi Stars Lobi Stars
2
Abia Warriors Abia Warriors
0
15:00
Akwa United Akwa United
2
Nasarawa United Nasarawa United
2
15:00
Shooting Stars Shooting Stars
1
Remo Stars Remo Stars
1
15:00
Gombe United Gombe United
1
El Kanemi Warriors El Kanemi Warriors
0
15:00
Wikki Tourist Wikki Tourist
1
Bayelsa United Bayelsa United
2
15:00
Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes
0
Rivers United Rivers United
0
15:00
Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
1
Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers
1
14:00
Enyimba Enyimba
2
Plateau United Plateau United
1
15:00
Bendel Insurance Bendel Insurance
1
Kwara United Kwara United
1
15:00
Akwa Starlets Akwa Starlets
1
Doma United Doma United
0
07:00
Remo Stars Remo Stars
0
Gombe United Gombe United
0
15:00
Bayelsa United Bayelsa United
5
Abia Warriors Abia Warriors
1
15:00
Doma United Doma United
2
Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes
1
15:00
Wikki Tourist Wikki Tourist
3
Akwa Starlets Akwa Starlets
1
15:00
Kwara United Kwara United
0
Shooting Stars Shooting Stars
1
15:00
Plateau United Plateau United
1
Bendel Insurance Bendel Insurance
1
15:00
Akwa United Akwa United
1
Enyimba Enyimba
0
14:00
Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers
1
Lobi Stars Lobi Stars
1
15:00
Nasarawa United Nasarawa United
1
El Kanemi Warriors El Kanemi Warriors
2
15:00
Enyimba Enyimba
1
Nasarawa United Nasarawa United
1
15:00
Bendel Insurance Bendel Insurance
1
Akwa United Akwa United
1
15:00
Shooting Stars Shooting Stars
3
Plateau United Plateau United
2
15:00
Gombe United Gombe United
1
Kwara United Kwara United
0
15:00
El Kanemi Warriors El Kanemi Warriors
1
Remo Stars Remo Stars
2
15:00
Akwa Starlets Akwa Starlets
1
Bayelsa United Bayelsa United
1
15:00
Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes
2
Wikki Tourist Wikki Tourist
0
15:00
Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
1
Doma United Doma United
1
15:00
Abia Warriors Abia Warriors
2
Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers
1
15:55
Doma United Doma United
2
Lobi Stars Lobi Stars
0
15:00
Enyimba Enyimba
1
Bendel Insurance Bendel Insurance
1
15:00
Rivers United Rivers United
1
Abia Warriors Abia Warriors
1
15:00
Wikki Tourist Wikki Tourist
1
Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
1
15:00
Remo Stars Remo Stars
1
Nasarawa United Nasarawa United
0
15:00
Kwara United Kwara United
2
El Kanemi Warriors El Kanemi Warriors
0
15:00
Plateau United Plateau United
2
Gombe United Gombe United
0
15:00
Akwa United Akwa United
2
Shooting Stars Shooting Stars
0
14:00
Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers
2
Bayelsa United Bayelsa United
1
15:00
Akwa Starlets Akwa Starlets
1
Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornadoes
2
15:00
Rivers United Rivers United
1
Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers
0
15:00
Abia Warriors Abia Warriors
0
Rivers United Rivers United
0
#
Team
P
W
D
L
F
A
GD
PTS
Group A
1
14
7
7
0
18
8
+10
28
2
14
7
3
4
18
11
+7
24
3
14
6
5
3
18
12
+6
23
4
14
6
3
5
24
18
+6
21
5
14
6
5
3
10
12
+1
20
6
14
4
6
4
10
11
-1
18
7
14
4
6
4
16
18
-2
18
8
14
3
4
7
8
14
-6
13
9
14
2
4
8
13
20
-7
10
10
14
2
3
9
7
21
-14
9
Group B
1
14
8
2
4
18
13
+5
26
2
13
6
5
2
17
12
+5
23
3
14
6
4
4
13
10
+3
22
4
14
6
3
5
17
17
0
21
5
14
5
5
4
13
11
+2
20
6
13
4
6
3
13
11
+2
18
7
14
4
6
4
21
19
+2
15
8
14
3
6
5
11
14
-3
15
9
14
3
2
9
13
21
-8
11
10
14
3
3
8
8
19
-8
9
  • Championship Round
  • Relegation

Npfl Table & Standings - Livescore Mobi

Latest Npfl Table on Livescore Mobi to catch up with the current positions of the teams updated in real time.
Not only the Npfl standings, we also update tables of other major tournaments you can find out on the left of our site.
The ranks of all the clubs in Npfl table and standings are automatically updated and you don't need to refresh it manually.
With adding Npfl football matches or teams you want to follow in favorites, following
Npfl Livescore, Npfl results and statistics will be even more simple.